• Mr.Alex
    Tel: 86-0538-6309826

  • Mr.Jack Smith
    Sale Manager
    Tel: 86-17753805872

  • Ms.Amanda
    Sale Manager
    Tel: 86-17753815871

  • Mr.Alex
    Sale Manager
    Tel: 86-17753815870

  • Mobile:17753815870
  • Tel:86-0538-6309826
  • Fax:86-0538-6309826
  • URL:http://tajy-biological
  • Province/state:Shandong
  • City:Taian
  • Street:Great Wall Road 6, Tai'an City,Shandong Province,China
  • MaxCard:
Home > Products >  Fitness Testosterone Anabolic Steroid Testosterone Cypionate Yellow Liquid

Fitness Testosterone Anabolic Steroid Testosterone Cypionate Yellow Liquid

  • Min.Order: 500 Milliliter
  • Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Other
  • Product Details

Keywords

  • Testosterone Cypionate
  • Test Cypionate
  • Liquid Oral Injectable Anabolic Steroids

Quick Details

  • ProName: Fitness Testosterone Anabolic Steroid ...
  • Molecular Formula: 58-20-8
  • Appearance: Yellow Liquid
  • Application: Muscle growth for adults
  • DeliveryTime: 2-3days
  • PackAge: bags
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • ProductionCapacity: 1 Metric Ton/Day
  • Purity: 99%
  • Storage: Cool and dry
  • Transportation: TNT;DHL;FEDEX;EMS;UPS...
  • LimitNum: 500 Milliliter
  • Moisture Content: less than 0.01
  • Impurity: less than 0.01
  • Molecular Weight: 312.4

Superiority

our adwantage:
 
1, high quality with competitive price:
1)standard: enterprise standard
2)all purity y99%
3)we are manufacturer and can provide high quality products with factory price.
2, fast and safe delivery
1)parcel can be sent out in 24 hours after payment. tracking number available
2)secure and discreet shipment. various transportation methods for your choice.
3)customs pass rate y99%
4) we have our own agent/remailer/distributor who can help us ship our products very fast 
 
and safe, and we have stock in there for transferring.
3, we have clients throughout the world.
1)professional service and rich experience make customers feel at ease, adequate stock 
 
and fast delivery meet their desire.
2)market feedback and goods feedback will be appreciated, meeting customers's requirement 
 
is our responsibility.
3) high quality, competitive price, fast delivery, first-class service gain the trust and 
 
praise from the customers.
     everybody is talking the similar words, what i want to say is: just give me a 
 
chance, just have a try on me, maybe you will get a surprise from me!
                                                                                          
 
           amanda(miss) (^_^)
 

Details

injectable fitness testosterone anabolic steroid testosterone cypionate 58-20-8 yellow liquid

 

 

1. basic info

other name: (1) 17-(cyclopentyl-1-oxopropoxy)androst-4-en-3-one;
                     (2) 17b-(3-cyclopentylpropanoyloxy)androst-4-en-3-one

 

2. description

testosterone cypionate is an ester of which is used for the treatment in males to treat primary hypogonadism (congenital or acquired) - testicular failure due to cryptorchidism, bilateral torsion, orchitis, vanishing testis syndrome, or orchidectomy.

 

as with all injectables, one can expect a considerable gain in muscle mass and strength during a cycle. since testosteron readliy converts to estrogen, the mass gained from this drug is likely to be accompanied by quite a bit of water retention. the resulting loss of definition of course makes cypionate a very poor choice for dieting or cutting phases.
 
the excess level of estrogen brought about by this drug can alsocause one to develop gynecomastia rather quickly. should one noticean uncomfortable soreness, swelling or lump under the nipple, an ancillary drug like nolvadex should be added immediately. this will minimize the effect of estrogen greatly, making the steroid much more tolerable to use.
 
the powerful anti-aromatases arimidex, femara, or aromasin are yet a better choice. those who have a known sensitivity to estrogen may find it more beneficial to use ancillary drugs like nolvadex and proviron from the onset of the cycle, in order to prevent estrogen related side effects before they become apparent.

3. effects of testosterone cypionate

with a well-planned testosterone cypionate cycle, nearly every anabolic steroid benefit can be obtained. for the off-season athlete, more lean muscle mass can be built with less body fat gain. in-order to grow, you must consume enough calories and fat gain will occur, but testosterone cypionate will ensure the brunt of your weight gain is the weight you want.

while off-season bulking use is the most common, the effects of testosterone cypionate can be tremendously beneficial during the cutting phase too. during this period of use, we are able to preserve far more lean muscle tissue that would otherwise be lost. in-order to lose body fat, we must burn more calories than we consume and this can and often does lead to muscle and strength loss.
 
further, the longer and harder you diet the more muscle and strength will be at risk, but due to the traits of testosterone cypionate muscle tissue and strength are protected. regardless of the purpose of use, testosterone cypionate defines performance enhancement by its ability to promote recovery and endurance.
 
with a performance level dose of testosterone cypionate your body can recover faster and you wont tire out as quickly. this will allow you to workout longer and harder, and more progress can be made. this is performance enhancement at its best!
 

 

 

 

 

appearance white crystalline powder
assay 98.8%
melting point 98-104°c 98.4-103.3°c
specific rotation +85ºc~ +92ºc +89.9ºc
loss on drying ≤0.50% 0.26%
residue on ignition ≤0.20% pass
residual solvents benzene:2ppm max <2ppm
    <5000ppm
    <200ppm
particle size approx:100mesh conforms
 

 

Other products of this supplier

Other Related Products:862-89-5 303-42-4 72-63-9 218949-48-5 855-19-6 137-58-6 94-09-7 521-18-6
Friend Links:http://www.molbase.com

lookchemhot product CAS New CAS